Loading

BIO

Name: Marielle Rose L. Balbarona

Nickname: Yaye

Birthday: March 4,1999

Course: Bachelor of Science and Information Technology

Hometown: Calbayog City

Hobby: Eating, Reading, Sleeping, Cuddle with my son

Movie/ Episodes: Midnight Sun, 13 reasons why, sex education, Harry Potter

Books: Possesive Series

Singer: Britney Spears, Miley Cyrus, Adele, Demi Lavato

Favorite Food: Pork Sinigang

Fruit: Apple and Grapes


www.000webhost.com